Privacy Policy

bpwebs.com Privacy Policy

This privacy policy has been compiled to better serve those who are concerned with how their ‘Personally Identifiable Information’ (PII) is being used online. PII, is information that can be used on its own or with other information to identify, contact, or locate a single person, or to identify an individual in context. Please read our privacy policy carefully to get a clear understanding of how we collect, use, protect or otherwise handle your Personally Identifiable Information in accordance with our website.

What personal information do we collect from the people that visit our website?

When reviewing our posts or registering on our site, as appropriate, you may be asked to enter your name, email address or other details to help you with your experience.

When do we collect information?

We collect information from you when you review/provide us with feedback on our posts or register on our site, fill out a form or enter information on our site.

How do we use your information?

We may use the information we collect from you when you register, make a review, sign up for our newsletter, respond to a survey or marketing communication, surf the website, or use certain other site features in the following ways:

  • To improve our website in order to better serve you.
  • To send emails regarding new posts based on your selection.

How do we protect your information?

We use regular Malware Scanning.
Your personal information is contained behind secured networks and is only accessible by a limited number of persons who have special access rights to such systems, and are required to keep the information confidential. In addition, all sensitive/credit information you supply is encrypted via Secure Socket Layer (SSL) technology.

Do we use ‘cookies’?

Yes. Cookies are small files that a site or its service provider transfers to your computer’s hard drive through your Web browser (if you allow) that enables the site’s or service provider’s systems to recognize your browser and capture and remember certain information. For instance, we use cookies to help us remember and process the items in your shopping cart. They are also used to help us understand your preferences based on previous or current site activity, which enables us to provide you with improved services. We also use cookies to help us compile aggregate data about site traffic and site interaction so that we can offer better site experiences and tools in the future.

We use cookies to:

  • Understand and save user’s preferences for future visits.

You can choose to have your computer warn you each time a cookie is being sent, or you can choose to turn off all cookies. You do this through your browser settings. Since browser is a little different, look at your browser’s Help Menu to learn the correct way to modify your cookies.
If you turn cookies off, some of the features that make your site experience more efficient may not function properly. It won’t affect the user’s experience that make your site experience more efficient and may not function properly.

We have implemented the following:

  • Demographics and Interests Reporting

We, along with third-party vendors such as Google use first-party cookies (such as the Google Analytics cookies) and third-party cookies (such as the DoubleClick cookie) or other third-party identifiers together to compile data regarding user interactions with ad impressions and other ad service functions as they relate to our website.

Opting out:

Users can set preferences for how Google advertises to you using the Google Ad Settings page. Alternatively, you can opt out by visiting the Network Advertising Initiative Opt Out page or by using the Google Analytics Opt Out Browser add on.

We collect your email address in order to:

  • Send information, respond to inquiries, and/or other requests or questions

If at any time you would like to unsubscribe from receiving future emails, you can email us at [email protected]

And we will promptly remove you from ALL correspondence.

Contacting Us
If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy, you may contact us using the information below.
www.bpwebs.com/contact-us
[email protected]
Last Edited on 21-09-2017

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

bpwebs.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
__atuvcPreferencesUsed by the social sharing widget, AddThis, to enable visitors to share content on social networks.
__atsscPreferencesUsed to manage an account with social sharing widget AddThis
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
EXOCLICK, S.L.
dpa-infocom GmbH
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Delta Projects AB
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Konodrac S.L.
Sizmek by Amazon
Sublime
Weborama
UniCredit S.p.A.
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
PML Innovative Media
AudienceProject Measurement Amz
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Kiosked Ltd
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Telefonica de España S.A.U
OnAudience Ltd
streaMonkey GmbH
Knorex
audio content & control GmbH
Azerion Holding B.V.
Market Resource Partners LLC
Unicredit BankAustria AG
ividence
Wunderkind Corporation
The Ozone Project Limited
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
ID Ward Ltd
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Nielsen Media Research Ltd.
travel audience GmbH
Webgains GmbH
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
C WIRE AG
Salestring ApS
Yieldlove GmbH
NEORY GmbH
StackAdapt
AiCreo S.r.l.
ADFI MEDIA SL
YOC AG
Seenthis AB
CIBLECLIC
VUUKLE DMCC
adality GmbH
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Ad Alliance GmbH
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Zoomd Ltd.
1plusX AG
Notify
Vidazoo Ltd
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Skoiy
ADTTRIBUTION LLC
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
eBay Inc
Sonares GmbH
SPACE TECNOLOGIA E INTELIGÊNCIA LTDA
Mobkoi Ltd
Sojern, Inc.
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Innovid LLC
B2B Media Group GmbH
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Arrivalist Co.
BusinessClick
Fifty Technology Limited
On Device Research Limited
DeepIntent, Inc.
Kueez Entertainment Ltd.
Beaconspark Ltd
Aniview LTD
AdView
Index Exchange, Inc.
GroupM UK Limited
Tapjoy, Inc.
Dataseat Ltd
Betgenius Ltd
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Nexx360
Better Ads GmbH
Project Agora Ltd
Captify Technologies Limited
Criteo SA
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
AudienceRun corp
Alphalyr SAS
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Kargo Global Inc.
zeotap GmbH
Mediavine, Inc.
Reset Digital Europe Ltd
Ezoic Inc.
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Amobee Inc.
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Nativo, Inc.
Golden Bees
Bidmatic Inc
Audiohook Corporation
TargetVideo GmbH
Natexo Spain
Jivox Corporation
INVIBES GROUP
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
Media Square
adnanny.com SLU
Nielsen International SA
belboon GmbH
wetter.com GmbH
Ziff Davis LLC
Advisible AB
Dentsu Italia SpA
Snigel Web Services Limited
advanced store GmbH
NEXD
Wagawin GmbH
The Reach Group GmbH
Viznet
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
MiQ Digital Ltd
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Alliance Gravity Data Media
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Madington
REMAILME
TabMo SAS
Mobsuccess
Mars Media Group
Bababam
Open Web Technologies Ltd
TAPTAP Digital SL
XChange by SFBX®
Claritas LLC
AntVoice
Footballco Media Limited
Nativery Srl
xpln.ai SAS
ADYOULIKE SA
GADSME
Resono B.V.
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
AirGrid LTD
Publicis Media GmbH
MNTN
AcuityAds Inc.
Madison Logic, Inc.
mediarithmics SAS
Duplo Media AS
DistroScale, Inc.
Commanders Act
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
Comcast International France SAS
Meson Mediation LLC
Factor Eleven GmbH
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
Yieldmo, Inc.
INNITY
Bannernow, Inc.
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
INIS sp. zo.o.
Online Solution
Infolinks Media, LLC
Convo Ink
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Content Ignite
Parrable, Inc.
Kairion GmbH
42 Ads GmbH
Seven Technologies S.L.
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Hyper LLC
LifeStreet Corporation
Underdog Media LLC
AdsWizz Inc.
Pure Local Media GmbH
Zeit Agency ApS
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Ingenious Technologies AG
Offerista Group GmbH
Semasio GmbH
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Synkd Ltd.
Browsi
PubWise, LLLP
Teroa S.A.
Neodata Group srl
Opera Software Ireland Limited
Skimbit Ltd
Smile Wanted Group
AAX LLC
Dentsu A/S
Mindlytix SAS
Jaduda GmbH
TX Group AG
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
INFOnline GmbH
IVO Media Ltd
dataXtrade GmbH
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
ShareThis, Inc
DIGITEKA Technologies
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Monet Engine Inc
INVIDI technologies AB
BRICKS
ADman Interactive SLU
WebAds B.V
Adnami Aps
Playad Media Group AB
33Across
Bidstack Limited
Hivestack Inc.
Truvid Inc.
Prebid.org
Sharethrough, Inc
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Exactag GmbH
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Airnow Media Ltd
BeeswaxIO Corporation
IPONWEB GmbH
TF1 PUBLICITE
Piano Software Inc.
BEINTOO SPA
Epom Ltd.
GumGum, Inc.
Meetrics GmbH
Smartology Limited
Samba TV UK Limited
Sonobi, Inc
Apester Ltd
Happydemics
AdSpirit GmbH
Welect GmbH
Passendo Aps
YouGov
Kubient Inc.
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Novatiq limited
Dable Inc.
Automattic Ads
Google Advertising Products
FeedAd GmbH
adsquare GmbH
Flashtalking, Inc.
Impact Tech Inc.
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Roq.ad Inc.
Rakuten Marketing LLC
ID5 Technology Ltd
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
Stream Eye OOD
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Nubo LTD
Amazon Advertising
socoto gmbh & co. kg
SmartyAds Inc.
vitrado GmbH
Amnet GmbH
Lupon Media
AdColony, Inc.
HyperTV Inc.
Next Media SRL
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
PROXISTORE
One Tech Group GmbH
OpenX
Live Data Solutions SL
Dailymotion SA
GeoEdge
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
ADventori SAS
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Audiencerate LTD
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Outbrain UK Ltd
Papirfly AS
GlobalWebIndex
digidip GmbH
1000mercis (Numberly)
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
BeOp
Global Media Group Services Limited
Playrcart Limited
SpotX, Inc
twiago GmbH
Mobfox US LLC
Gamned
Visarity Technologies GmbH
NextRoll, Inc.
Clipcentric, Inc.
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Playhill Limited
Smart Adserver
Mediakeys Platform
Reignn Platform Ltd
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Realytics
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
Cint AB
Pulse Innovations Limited
SoundCast
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Zemanta Inc.
OneTag Limited
ad6media
Newsroom AI Ltd
AudienceProject Aps
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Reliz LTD
: Tappx
ADWAYS SAS
Discover-Tech ltd
AWIN AG
Xandr, Inc.
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Impactify SARL
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Smart Traffik
Arkeero
BidMachine Inc.
Platform161 B.V.
Disqus
Adssets AB
Adkernel LLC
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Tangoo S.R.L.
Justpremium BV
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
NoBid, Inc.
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Voxnest Inc
video intelligence AG
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Synamedia
Adverticum cPlc.
Opti Digital SAS
Jellyfish France
LiveIntent Inc.
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
SINGLESPOT SAS
LoopMe Limited
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Dentsu London Limited
Upwave Inc.
Habu
Gamesight Inc
Arcanor Bilgi Teknolojileri ve Hizmetleri A.Ş.
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Kayzen
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Celtra, Inc.
Tredia Solutions SL
Viafoura Inc.
Ensighten
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
uppr GmbH
ArtChaos s.r.o.
SpringServe, LLC
SheMedia, LLC
Gamoshi Ltd
PIXFUTURE MEDIA INC.
Sirdata
ShowHeroes SRL
Triapodi Ltd.
BLIINK SAS
Seedtag Advertising S.L
ADRENALEAD
FRVR Limited
Dynata LLC
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Oracle Advertising
ViewPay
Somplo Ltd
Adtelligent Inc.
Pinpoll GmbH
Netpoint Media GmbH
Magnite, Inc.
Adelaide Metrics Inc
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
ADMAX
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
VECTAURY
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Adhese
adQuery
Blue
BidBerry SRL
Cuebiq
Kairos Fire
Allegro sp. z o.o.
Hurra Communications GmbH
RevJet
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
Next Millennium Media INC
Smart Analytics SL
Eulerian Technologies
Zeta Global
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Blockthrough, Inc.
SITU8ED SA
Threedium
Relevant Digital Oy
Attributy
Timehop, Inc.
Kwanko
Placense Ltd
Arpeely Ltd.
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Opinary GmbH
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Signal Digital Inc.
Teads France SAS
AddApptr GmbH
PRECISO SRL
Between Exchange
Publisher First, Inc.
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Radio Net Media Limited
Caroda s.r.o.
congstar GmbH
Adform A/S
Localsensor B.V.
MPX GmbH
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
GfK SE
United Internet Media GmbH
MUSO TNT LIMITED
BCOVERY SAS
SmartFrame Technologies Ltd
ETARGET SE
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Moloco, Inc.
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Emodo, Inc.
InMobi Pte Ltd
Effiliation / Effinity
Blue Media Services LTDA
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Bucksense Inc
Frii ApS
Fyber
Blue Billywig Group BV
Sportradar AG
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
152 Media LLC
adrule mobile GmbH
Demandbase, Inc.
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Onfocus (Adagio)
Adikteev
PubMatic, Inc
Beachfront Media LLC
ARKHEUS
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Marfeel Solutions, SL
BidTheatre AB
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Adverty AB (publ)
Dianomi PLC
TMT Digital Inc
Pressboard Media Inc
Audience Solutions S.A.
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
AdInMo LTD
Bring! Labs AG
Insticator, Inc.
Wizaly
AuDigent
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Confiant Inc.
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
AdDefend GmbH
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Revcontent, LLC
The Kantar Group Limited
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
Admixer EU GmbH
A.Mob
Samba TV, Inc.
Lucid Holdings, LLC
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Ein Rad AB
ARMIS SAS
Turk Telekom
Evolution Technologies Inc.
OnProspects Ltd
netzeffekt GmbH
Goldbach Group AG
Solution coupons
Comscore B.V.
Bigabid Media ltd
Keymantics
Adludio Ltd.
Roku Advertising Services
Query Click Limited
Admo.tv (Clickon)
SpearAd GmbH
Flexoffers.com, LLC
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Permutive Limited
Protected Media LTD
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
MobileFuse LLC
mainADV Srl
The MediaGrid Inc.
Frameplay Corporation
TOPBOX Inc.
Alphonso Inc
NEURAL.ONE
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Appush Technologies
Sirdata Cookieless
Traffective GmbH
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
plista GmbH
MindTake Research GmbH
Adpone SL
Brave People Ltd.
Sayollo Media LTD
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
VGI CTV, Inc
Adjust Digital A/S
Avocet Systems Limited
adbility media GmbH
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Adomik
Kochava Inc.
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Triple13 Ltd
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Sift Media, Inc
LiquidM Technology GmbH
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Adloox SA
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Lotame Solutions, inc
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Brid Video DOO
Verasity Limited
VRTCAL Markets Inc
YieldLift LLC
Venatus Media Limited
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
PIA Advertising GmbH
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
UberMedia, Inc.
BILENDI SA
Adxperience SAS
Vibrant Media Limited
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
Luna Media Group LLC
optimise-it GmbH
Unruly Group LLC
Permodo GmbH
Audience Network
Always-Computing SAS
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Maximus Live LLC
Samsung Ads
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Ermes
Adnuntius AS
digitalAudience B.V.
Publica LLC
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
NAG SA
Adventure Media
remerge GmbH
Realeyes OU
Click Tech Limited
Kameleoon SAS
MGID Inc.
Pelmorex Corp.
HUMAN
Pubfinity LLC
SelectMedia International LTD
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Adtriba GmbH
IQM CORPORATION
ACTV8, Inc.
RTB House S.A.
DynAdmic
MISSENA
Adlane LTD
PIXIMEDIA
Livewrapped AB
Teavaro
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Arcspire Limited
Good-Loop Ltd
Strossle International AB
giosg.com Oy
Boldwin LTD
Videobyte Inc
Adsolutions BV
Cookie Market LTD
Quality Media Network GmbH
Unblockia SL
Hubvisor
RevX
Vidoomy Media SL
MyTraffic
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Converge-Digital
DNA-I.COM
Microsoft Advertising
freenet DLS GmbH
EASYmedia GmbH
Cluep LLC
Telecoming S.A.
Clipr
Fiducia DLT Limited
Media16 ltd
Covatic Ltd
Fandom, Inc.
agof studies
Aarki, Inc.
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Octave IP Limited
WebMedia
Inskin Media LTD
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Clinch Labs LTD
Evorra Ltd
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Avantis Video Ltd
A Million Ads
BSmartData GmbH
3Q nexx GmbH
Taboola Europe Limited
Bannerflow AB
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Hearts and Science München GmbH
EASY Marketing GmbH
CleverPush GmbH
LiveRamp
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
GeoProve Limited
lead alliance GmbH
MediaMath, Inc.
Gemius SA
Digital East GmbH
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
TripleLift, Inc.
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Ask Locala
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Petal Ads
Extreme Reach, Inc
Rezonence Limited
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
smartclip Europe GmbH
Cavai AS & UK
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Jetpack Digital LLC
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Njuice AB
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Sitewit Corp
Digital Squad
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Near Intelligence
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Bombora Inc.
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
Playwire LLC
Simplifi Holdings Inc
EMX Digital, Inc.
Jampp LTD
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Smaato, Inc.
Converto AG
iProspect GmbH
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Readpeak Oy
SunMedia
Axiom Media Connect
Blis Global Limited
Vidcrunch LLC
Refine Direct Srl
Emerse Sverige AB
I.R.V. D.O.O.
JS Web Production
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Eyeota Pte Ltd
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Alkimi
emetriq GmbH
Rockerbox, Inc
Skaze
admetrics GmbH
M32 Connect Inc
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
AdTheorent, Inc
Quantcast
EXADS
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Doceree UK Limited
Ogury Ltd.
Improve Digital
ShinyStat S.p.a.
iPROM
Objective Partners BV
Epsilon
Brand Advance Ltd
Eskimi
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Appier PTE Ltd
glomex GmbH
ADUX
KUPONA GmbH
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
adhood.com
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
crossvertise GmbH
Vyde Ltd.
BIDSWITCH GmbH
GP One GmbH
Acxiom
The Trade Desk
Pexi B.V.
OneFootball GmbH
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Agate Systems Limited
PulsePoint, Inc.
Showheroes SE
MARKETPERF CORP
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Bidtellect, Inc
McCann Discipline LTD
Terminus Software Inc.
ADSOCY
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
Norstat AS
AUDIOMOB LTD
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Audienzz AG
umlaut communication gmbh
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
MEDIAMETRIE
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Baidu USA
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Spoods GmbH
Duration Media, LLC.
adWMG
Exit Bee Limited
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/bpwebs.com/annualRequestSummary regarding bpwebs.com